Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.3%
Price Change
-£65,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
-30.3%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,950
-1.3%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,934 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,884
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties