Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PORTERS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+22.1%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+118.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1PZ
← Back to All Properties