Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, STRATFORD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+97.9%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+449.7%
Sold on 5 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£192,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 5 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6AZ
← Back to All Properties