Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99A, SUTTON ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 23 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9AD
← Back to All Properties