32, NEW ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 0TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.0%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+109.0%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500+7.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1