Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BEASLEY GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+57.1%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+55.6%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7HG
← Back to All Properties