Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROBINSON AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£62,430 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+93.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£62,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,570
Sold on 23 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EU
← Back to All Properties