276, HAYLING AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+128.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+39.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1