Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C, 106, COTHAM BROW, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+23.4%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000
+33.1%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 23 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6AP
← Back to All Properties