12, AVONDALE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,500+14.5%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+27.8%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1