Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRIDGE MILL COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 9DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£296,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 9DU
← Back to All Properties