Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, JOHN STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
9 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.1%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£99,500
+126.1%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3DD
← Back to All Properties