Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE TRIANGLE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.0%
Price Change
+£179,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+256.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£179,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9LE
← Back to All Properties