FLAT 4, CHELSEA HOUSE, 4, CAVENDISH ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 1JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£269,000+28.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£209,950+19.6%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,500+0.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+62.0%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1