75, LYON ROAD, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG45 6RX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+47.0%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£329,950+164.0%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£204,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1