Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GARRATT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.6%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+33.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+132.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1RN
← Back to All Properties