Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26 - 28, CLAY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 5HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+31.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,500
+115.1%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 5HB
← Back to All Properties