Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, NEWLANDS, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+21.5%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+12.2%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 3 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3ND
← Back to All Properties