38, OLD MANOR ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG19 9LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.4%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+174.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+6.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+1.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,995
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1