3, FLOWER FARM CLOSE, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN5 9QA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+23.1%
Sold on 6 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000+179.5%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£208,739 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,261-30.6%
Sold on 11 November 2009
Semi-Detached
-£51,239 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 10 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1