43, GRANGE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+26.0%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,750+90.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1