Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, POPPYFIELDS, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+11.3%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
-8.9%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Terraced
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8JJ
← Back to All Properties