Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARDINAL CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.4%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+93.4%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+92.2%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 15 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BZ
← Back to All Properties