Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, EVENWOOD, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.5%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,000
-26.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Terraced
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6DR
← Back to All Properties