Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VICAR ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.1%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
+184.1%
Sold on 30 July 2015
Terraced
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6QA
← Back to All Properties