63, BRECKSIDE PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,500+8.9%
Sold on 9 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000-52.3%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 16 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1