52, HEATH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 4UT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£143,500+43.5%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000-69.1%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
-£223,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£323,700
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1