Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, LAKEVIEW COURT, WILDACRE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
-5.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+34.8%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GG
← Back to All Properties