Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SILVER TREES, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 7ND
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,800
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£21,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,800
+19.0%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-42.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
-£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£199,950
+17.7%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+17.2%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+202.1%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 7ND
← Back to All Properties