Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£211,500
+31.4%
Sold on 20 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+18.4%
Sold on 24 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+54.6%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8LU
← Back to All Properties