27, BROAD OAKS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+49.6%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000+194.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+16.9%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1