Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHANTRY COURT, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£22,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£59,950
+62.0%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1AY
← Back to All Properties