Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DRYLEYS COURT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8XY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+42.2%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+6.9%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+70.0%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8XY
← Back to All Properties