Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST KEYNA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 4PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£705,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£705,000
+64.0%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4PN
← Back to All Properties