10, LUTMAN LANE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7HH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£460,000+25.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,000+132.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£209,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+86.5%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1