49, DEREHAM WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+2.9%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+184.5%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+6.6%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+3.4%
Sold on 23 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1