Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PINECROFT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.0%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+237.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AB
← Back to All Properties