27, GORING FIELD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO22 5NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£442,500+200.0%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+3.1%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+60.7%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+31.9%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1