Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+6.9%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£435,000
+4.4%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£416,500
-9.8%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,000
+65.0%
Sold on 4 October 2006
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties