Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROBINSON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+59.1%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
-5.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,110 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,110
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6FJ
← Back to All Properties