Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+59.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+51.7%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 21 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties