34, ERIDGE DRIVE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 2TJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+5.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+32.6%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+128.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000+56.7%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1