25, CHESHAM ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 0ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.9%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£360,000+106.9%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000+18.8%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1