Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TAMEWATER COURT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 5GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,950
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£317,950
+13.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 5GD
← Back to All Properties