25, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6LT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£121,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+59.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£121,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,995
Sold on 22 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1