Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, RANDALL DRIVE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+99.2%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 18 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6FE
← Back to All Properties