Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CORFE ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK41 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+20.6%
Sold on 10 January 2008
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 8JN
← Back to All Properties