Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CLIVE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+196.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£46,000
+196.8%
Sold on 4 October 2005
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 18 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0BZ
← Back to All Properties