Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BARN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£246,500
+7.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+8.5%
Sold on 12 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+16.5%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 26 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7PE
← Back to All Properties