Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLUEBELL ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.6%
Price Change
+£180,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+364.6%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+23.8%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5NP
← Back to All Properties